Make your own free website on Tripod.com








welcome to my site =o)

» about me =o)














» home =o) | » pictures 01 =o) | » about me =o) | » my fav girls =o)





Full Name - Renée Gisèle Lewis
Nicknames: Ren, Reney.Reney Lew, Lewis, Lew, Balewy .. and tones more *
Birthday - January 9th, 1991
Age -
13 { almost 14 :o) }
Grade - 8

School - Rosedale! woohoo.. les requins

Favorite Sport - Ringette, Soccer, Volleyball, Basketball, Hockey { watching } & anything else
Favorite Colour -
Pink, Green, Orange, Blue & Purple 
Favorite Song - My Boo by Usher & Alicia Keys, Over and Over again by Nelly & Tim McGraw & Karma by Alicia Keys 
favorite Singer - i don`t have a favorite
favorite movie - a cinderella story
favorite celeb - hilary duff,
adam brody, rachel bilson & chad michael murray
favorite show - the oc* & degrassi
.
favorite food -  anything good and not greasyyy








































36e.jpg

awwjesse.jpg






ouuhhhhot.jpg

colin_farrell_front.jpg






4a4.jpg

491.jpg








































want_to_make_a_girl_happy.jpg